Skip to content

Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe | 12 To 25 Seater Book It Now

Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe

Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe rental rates are Rs.20 per km (A/c) and Rs.18 per km (Non-A/c), with a driver Bata of Rs.500 per day. They also offer Tempo Traveller A/c and Non A/c for local travel, airport transfer, outstation travel.

YOU CAN VIEW THE PHOTOS OF THESE LUXURY Tempo Traveller BELOW GALLERY FROM WHERE YOU CAN SEE THE PHOTO OF OUR FLEET OF Tempo Traveller WHICH WE PROVIDE ON RENT. ALSO ACTUAL PHOTOGRAPH WILL BE SENT TO YOU BY WHATSAPP FOR GUEST APPROVAL AFTER INITIAL ADVANCE AND BOOKING CONFIRMATION.

Rates for Tempo Traveller on hire by JR Travels are worth the service we provide. We will make sure that every trip for Tempo Traveller booking on searching for a Tempo Traveller for rent near me at any time of the year, is a memorable and comfortable one.

Luxury Tempo Traveller rent per km for Tempo Traveller rentals is perfect for any journey and at an unbeatable price too. When planning for School trips, Outstation Trips, Tempo Traveller rent per km in Bangalore will fit any budget.

Click Here To Book Now

Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe
Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe

Tempo Traveller

A/C 2/2

OutstationRs 20 /km
Driver Bata600
Driver Night Bata600
Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe
Local Packages
8hr 80km6000
Extra Hours+ Rs500 / Hr
Extra Kms+ Rs 20 / Km
Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe

Click Here To Book Now

Find exclusive Tempo Traveller travels as Tempo Traveller rentals, and Tempo Traveller hire at JR Travels. Book your Tempo Traveller on rent for the day at pocket-friendly and reasonable prices and make every journey a memorable one. Our A/c minibuses are perfect as mini tourist buses for any group trip of 11 members or less. JR Travels Tempo Traveller booking for marriage is extremely in demand in Bangalore and for outstations.

Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe is the best compared to any Tempo Traveller on rent price on any portal. U at JR Travels make sure that your luxury mini-coach hire when you book a Tempo Traveller for the day or more, is cleaned and well-serviced after each ride. Safety measures are followed as a protocol by the experienced team and staff.

Related Cabs – Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe

Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe

09 Seater Tempo Traveller

[1+1] A/c

  • 1) [no] Non AC.
  • 2) 28 Per Km For AC.
Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe

10 Seater Tempo Traveller

[2+1] A/c

  • 1) [no] Non AC.
  • 2) 29 Per Km For AC.
Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe

12 Seater Tempo Traveller

[2+1] A/c & Non A/c

  • 1) 18 Km For Non AC.
  • 2) 20 Per Km For AC.

Products or Services offered

Also listed in Travel Agents etc. JR Travels is one of the most trustworthy names in the field. They have received a 4.8 rating from their customers. To make the Travel experience hassle-free for customers, they accept multiple modes of payment such as Cash , G Pay , Phone Pay. The best time to contact them is anytime between

Open 24 Hrs – Open 24 Hrs.

Click Here To Book Now

VehicleNon A/CA/CBata
09 SEATERNo25500
10 SEATERNo25500
11 SEATER1820500
12 SEATER1820500
13 SEATER1820500
18 SEATER2830600
21 SEATER2830600
23 SEATER3033600
25 SEATER3134700
28 SEATER3739700
33 SEATER3840700
35 SEATER4043700
40 SEATERNo901000
45 SEATERNo901000
50 SEATER4855900
Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe
Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe
Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe

1) Outstation 300km Per Day.
2) Extra Bata Should Be given After 10 Pm . Onwards.
3) All Taxes / Toll & Parking / Entrance Fee Extra should Be Given By The party.
4) Settlement Of Amount To Be Made With Driver Immediately After The Trip.
5) A/c Duty (Hill Station Ac Will Not Be Working / when vehicle is running AC will be used).
6) Day Means Calendar Day i.e 6 Am To 10 Pm.
7) Starting & Closing Kms & Timing From Our Office To Our Office Only.
READ MORE .
8) OPTIONAL NIGHT BATA, ONLY IF USED NIGHT BATA $ 600 /-
https://jollyridestravels.com/terms-and-conditions

Tempo Traveller Airport charges

JR Travels offers a wide range of Tempo Traveller services to and from Bangalore airport at lowest fares. You can choose 09 to 11 seater AC Tempo Traveller based on your requirement and make your booking online.

We provide door-step service – from airport terminal to your home or Hotels. Enjoy a convenient and safe ride experience with extra leg-space for everyone. Never worry about delays with JR Travels on-time pick up and drop services.

Vehicle TypeAirport PickUpAirport DropRound Trip
Tempo Traveller A/C6500650011000
Tempo Traveller Non A/C590059009500
Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe

Local Tempo Traveller Services in Bangalore

JR Travels Provides wide range of Minibus like 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 25, 29, 30, 33, 35, 40, 45, 50 Seater Tempo Traveller for Bangalore local & Outstation

Vehicle Type(8 Hrs/80 km)Extra KmExtra Hrs
Tempo Traveller A/C650020500
Tempo Traveller Non A/C590018500
Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe

Tempo Traveller Rent

Tempo Traveller is an ideal choice for groups having plans to travel within / outside the city. JR Travels offers smooth online booking of Tempo Traveller ensuring safety and comfort.

Hire comfortable Tempo Traveller for occasions like picnics,excursions,one day outings and etc. Renting at budgeted price is preferred by most of the people, Tempo Traveller Bangalore is easy to hire.

Tempo Traveller online rental in Bengaluru is highly preferred by corporate for taken as chartered bus and many other travelling groups. By booking Tempo Traveller from JR Travels assures unmatched services while you are on-the-go.

Tempo Traveller Features

Benefits You Enjoy When You Hire Tempo Traveller with JR Travels

The attractive features of Tempo Traveller available for rent in Bengaluru are follows :

  • Neat and Clean interiors
  • Comfy push back seats
  • Ample space for Luggage
  • Video Coach
  • Music Player
  • Well-trained Drivers

Outstation Tempo Traveller From Bangalore

We are the leading Tempo Traveller rental service provider in Bangalore.Our cab prices are competitive and there are several reasons that make us stand out in the crowd . Here is why to book Tempo Traveller with us for your outstation trip.

Any time help : Our customer support team will always help you

Experienced Drivers : Our drivers Have well-knowledge about Outststion routes.

Online chat : We are also available on 24/7 online chat.

Luxury vehicles : Our Tempo Traveller are clean and well-maintained which ensures a safe and comfortable ride.

Sufficient leg space : There is ample leg space in our Tempo Traveller for all age groups.

Affordable prices : We provide Tempo Traveller on rent for outstation at the lowest prices.

Luggage Cabins : You will get enough space to put all your luggage in the luggage cabin and also there is enough space to keep small bagages under your seat.

A/C – Non A/C Tempo Traveller available : We have Tempo Traveller available for rent according to your nEEDS.

So that you can choose the service according FOR your Comfort.

Tempo Traveller On Hire – Book Now

You are in right place to Hire Tempo Traveller for a group of 10 to 11 people to move around the places in and around Bangalore, Mysore, Tamil nadu, Andhra pradesh, Telangana , Kerala.

We JR Travels provide you the best and affordable Tempo Traveller services for booking a deluxe and non-deluxe, luxury and non-luxury vehicles depends upon your comfort . JR Travels providing services in Bangalore for almost 10+ years.

How to Book Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe AC & Non Ac With Us:

If you have any query or wish to Book a Tempo Traveller. Please visit our Website.

Compare the Fares, once done, there is an option to Book Now, please click on the Book Now option. You can also Email us at [email protected], please send your queries about  Tempo Traveller Booking.

Besides, you can talk to our Customer Service Agent on 7026862686 / 7760226456 / 7353110070 OR What App Chat. 

Tempo Traveller Outstation

Tempo Traveller in Attiguppe are a popular mode of transport for large groups in Bangalore. They offer a comfortable and convenient way to travel, with ample space for passengers and luggage. There are several options for Tempo Traveller hire, each with its own pricing and features.

JR Travels Luxury Tempo Traveller Rental In Attiguppe provides an affordable and convenient way to travel in style, with competitive pricing and value-for-money packages. Their luxury Tempo Traveller are equipped with comfortable seating and entertainment systems, and they offer a range of options to suit different needs and preferences.

JR Travels offers various Tempo Traveller on rent in Bangalore, with different seating capacities and amenities. The starting price of renting a Tempo Traveller Hire In Attiguppe via JR Travels Hire is INR 18,000 for around 600 km. They offer sanitized Tempo Traveller and follow safety measures against the pandemic.

JR Travels offers safe and reliable Tempo Traveller rentals with 24×7 support, customizable tour programs,chauffeur – drivers. They offer a range of TT In Attiguppe to suit different budgets and requirements.

When hiring a Attiguppe Tempo Traveller,it’s important to consider factors such as seating capacity, amenities, and cost. It’s also important to choose a reputable and reliable Tempo Traveller hire company that can provide a safe and comfortable journey. By considering these factors, you can ensure a memorable and enjoyable group trip in Bangalore.

Business Information

JR Travels in Laggere , Bangalore is a reliable name in the industry as they aim to deliver the best experience to their customers. This has helped them build up a loyal customer base. They started their journey in 2010 and ever since, they have ensured that the customer remains at the center of their business operations and philosophy.

As they are located good trust, exactly at Outer Ring Road, Laggere-560058 , it is easy to locate JR Travels on the map. For any kind of assistance or questions, it is best to contact them directly during their business hours.

Why Need To Hire Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe in JR Travels?

All the Tempo Traveller listed for rent are well maintained with pushback or recliner seats, are safety complaint and are operated by skilled drivers. Besides, the vehicles may also be equipped with other amenities like charging points, TV , music system etc. that ensure a comfortable travel experience at all times. So, book AC or Non-AC Tempo Traveller that fits your needs!

quality Quality


  The most well maintained outstation Cabs.

  Comfort and convenience.

  Well experienced cab drivers

Jolly Ride Travels Provide All Types Vehicles

FAQ’s – Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe

Tempo Traveller In Attiguppe

  • What is Tempo Traveller in Attiguppe?
    Tempo Traveller in Attiguppe is a popular mode of transportation in Attiguppe, a locality in Bangalore, India. It is a type of mini-bus that can accommodate up to 12-26 passengers and is often used for group travel such as tours, picnics, and corporate events.
  • How can I book a Tempo Traveller in Attiguppe?
    There are various ways to book a Tempo Traveller in Attiguppe. You can either book it online through various travel websites or contact a local travel agency in Attiguppe. You can also find several private rental companies that offer Tempo Travellers on rent for a specific period.
  • What is the seating capacity of a Tempo Traveller in Attiguppe?
    The seating capacity of a Tempo Traveller in Attiguppe can vary from 12-26 passengers, depending on the variant of the vehicle. There are several variants available such as 12-seater, 17-seater, and 26-seater Tempo Travellers.
  • What are the facilities available in a Tempo Traveller in Attiguppe?
    The facilities available in a Tempo Traveller in Attiguppe may vary depending on the service provider. However, most Tempo Travellers come equipped with comfortable seating, air conditioning, and a music system. Some may also offer amenities such as a mini-fridge, TV, and WiFi.
  • What is the average rent for a Tempo Traveller in Attiguppe?
    The rent for a Tempo Traveller in Attiguppe may vary depending on the seating capacity, type of vehicle, and the duration of the rental. However, on average, the rent for a Tempo Traveller in Attiguppe ranges from INR 15 to 25 per kilometer. It is always advisable to check with multiple service providers to get the best deal.