Skip to content

TT Travels Price In Bangalore | 12 To 25 Seater Book It Now

TT Travels Price In Bangalore

TT Travels Price In Bangalore rental rates are Rs.20 per km (A/c) and Rs.18 per km (Non-A/c), with a driver Bata of Rs.500 per day. They also offer TT Travels A/c and Non A/c for local travel, airport transfer, outstation travel.

YOU CAN VIEW THE PHOTOS OF THESE LUXURY TT Travels BELOW GALLERY FROM WHERE YOU CAN SEE THE PHOTO OF OUR FLEET OF TT Travels WHICH WE PROVIDE ON RENT. ALSO ACTUAL PHOTOGRAPH WILL BE SENT TO YOU BY WHATSAPP FOR GUEST APPROVAL AFTER INITIAL ADVANCE AND BOOKING CONFIRMATION.

Rates for TT Travels on hire by JR Travels are worth the service we provide. We will make sure that every trip for TT Travels booking on searching for a TT Travels for rent near me at any time of the year, is a memorable and comfortable one.

Luxury TT Travels rent per km for TT Travels rentals is perfect for any journey and at an unbeatable price too. When planning for School trips, Outstation Trips, TT Travels rent per km in Bangalore will fit any budget.

Click Here To Book Now

TT Travels Price In Bangalore
TT Travels Price In Bangalore

TT Travels

A/C 2/2

OutstationRs 20 /km
Driver Bata600
Driver Night Bata600
TT Travels Price In Bangalore
Local Packages
8hr 80km6000
Extra Hours+ Rs500 / Hr
Extra Kms+ Rs 20 / Km
TT Travels Price In Bangalore

Click Here To Book Now

Find exclusive TT Travels travels as TT Travels rentals, and TT Travels hire at JR Travels. Book your TT Travels on rent for the day at pocket-friendly and reasonable prices and make every journey a memorable one. Our A/c minibuses are perfect as mini tourist buses for any group trip of 11 members or less. JR Travels TT Travels booking for marriage is extremely in demand in Bangalore and for outstations.

TT Travels Price In Bangalore is the best compared to any TT Travels on rent price on any portal. U at JR Travels make sure that your luxury mini-coach hire when you book a TT Travels for the day or more, is cleaned and well-serviced after each ride. Safety measures are followed as a protocol by the experienced team and staff.

Related Cabs – TT Travels Price In Bangalore

TT Travels Price In Bangalore

09 Seater Tempo Traveller

[1+1] A/c

  • 1) [no] Non AC.
  • 2) 28 Per Km For AC.
TT Travels Price In Bangalore

10 Seater Tempo Traveller

[2+1] A/c

  • 1) [no] Non AC.
  • 2) 29 Per Km For AC.
TT Travels Price In Bangalore

12 Seater Tempo Traveller

[2+1] A/c & Non A/c

  • 1) 18 Km For Non AC.
  • 2) 20 Per Km For AC.

Products or Services offered

Also listed in Travel Agents etc. JR Travels is one of the most trustworthy names in the field. They have received a 4.8 rating from their customers. To make the Travel experience hassle-free for customers, they accept multiple modes of payment such as Cash , G Pay , Phone Pay. The best time to contact them is anytime between

Open 24 Hrs – Open 24 Hrs.

Click Here To Book Now

VehicleNon A/CA/CBata
09 SEATERNo25500
10 SEATERNo25500
11 SEATER1820500
12 SEATER1820500
13 SEATER1820500
18 SEATER2830600
21 SEATER2830600
23 SEATER3033600
25 SEATER3134700
28 SEATER3739700
33 SEATER3840700
35 SEATER4043700
40 SEATERNo901000
45 SEATERNo901000
50 SEATER4855900
TT Travels Price In Bangalore
TT Travels Price In Bangalore
TT Travels Price In Bangalore

1) Outstation 300km Per Day.
2) Extra Bata Should Be given After 10 Pm . Onwards.
3) All Taxes / Toll & Parking / Entrance Fee Extra should Be Given By The party.
4) Settlement Of Amount To Be Made With Driver Immediately After The Trip.
5) A/c Duty (Hill Station Ac Will Not Be Working / when vehicle is running AC will be used).
6) Day Means Calendar Day i.e 6 Am To 10 Pm.
7) Starting & Closing Kms & Timing From Our Office To Our Office Only.
READ MORE .
8) OPTIONAL NIGHT BATA, ONLY IF USED NIGHT BATA $ 600 /-
https://jollyridestravels.com/terms-and-conditions

TT Travels Airport charges

JR Travels offers a wide range of Tempo Traveller services to and from Bangalore airport at lowest fares. You can choose 09 to 11 seater AC TT Travels based on your requirement and make your booking online.

We provide door-step service – from airport terminal to your home or Hotels. Enjoy a convenient and safe ride experience with extra leg-space for everyone. Never worry about delays with JR Travels on-time pick up and drop services.

Vehicle TypeAirport PickUpAirport DropRound Trip
Tempo Traveller A/C6500650011000
Tempo Traveller Non A/C590059009500
TT Travels Price In Bangalore

Local TT Travels Services in Bangalore

JR Travels Provides wide range of Minibus like 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 25, 29, 30, 33, 35, 40, 45, 50 Seater TT Travels for Bangalore local & Outstation

Vehicle Type(8 Hrs/80 km)Extra KmExtra Hrs
Tempo Traveller A/C650020500
Tempo Traveller Non A/C590018500
TT Travels Price In Bangalore

TT Travels Rent

TT Travels is an ideal choice for groups having plans to travel within / outside the city. JR Travels offers smooth online booking of TT Travels ensuring safety and comfort.

Hire comfortable TT Travels for occasions like picnics,excursions,one day outings and etc. Renting at budgeted price is preferred by most of the people, TT Travels Bangalore is easy to hire.

TT Travels online rental in Bengaluru is highly preferred by corporate for taken as chartered bus and many other travelling groups. By booking TT Travels from JR Travels assures unmatched services while you are on-the-go.

TT Travels Features

Benefits You Enjoy When You Hire TT Travels with JR Travels

The attractive features of TT Travels available for rent in Bengaluru are follows :

  • Neat and Clean interiors
  • Comfy push back seats
  • Ample space for Luggage
  • Video Coach
  • Music Player
  • Well-trained Drivers

Outstation TT Travels From Bangalore

We are the leading TT Travels rental service provider in Bangalore.Our cab prices are competitive and there are several reasons that make us stand out in the crowd . Here is why to book TT Travels with us for your outstation trip.

Any time help : Our customer support team will always help you

Experienced Drivers : Our drivers Have well-knowledge about Outststion routes.

Online chat : We are also available on 24/7 online chat.

Luxury vehicles : Our TT Travels are clean and well-maintained which ensures a safe and comfortable ride.

Sufficient leg space : There is ample leg space in our TT Travels for all age groups.

Affordable prices : We provide TT Travels on rent for outstation at the lowest prices.

Luggage Cabins : You will get enough space to put all your luggage in the luggage cabin and also there is enough space to keep small bagages under your seat.

A/C – Non A/C Tempo Traveller available : We have TT Travels available for rent according to your nEEDS.

So that you can choose the service according FOR your Comfort.

TT Travels On Hire – Book Now

You are in right place to Hire TT Travels for a group of 10 to 11 people to move around the places in and around Bangalore, Mysore, Tamil nadu, Andhra pradesh, Telangana , Kerala.

We JR Travels provide you the best and affordable TT Travels services for booking a deluxe and non-deluxe, luxury and non-luxury vehicles depends upon your comfort . JR Travels providing services in Bangalore for almost 10+ years.

How to Book a Tempo TT Travels Price In Bangalore AC & Non Ac With Us:

If you have any query or wish to Book a TT Travels. Please visit our Website.

Compare the Fares, once done, there is an option to Book Now, please click on the Book Now option. You can also Email us at [email protected], please send your queries about  TT Travels Booking.

Besides, you can talk to our Customer Service Agent on 7026862686 / 7760226456 / 7353110070 OR What App Chat. 

TT Travels

TT Travels Bangalore are a popular mode of transport for large groups in Bangalore. They offer a comfortable and convenient way to travel, with ample space for passengers and luggage. There are several options for TT Travels hire, each with its own pricing and features.

JR Travels Luxury TT Travels Price In Bangalore provides an affordable and convenient way to travel in style, with competitive pricing and value-for-money packages. Their luxury TT Travels are equipped with comfortable seating and entertainment systems, and they offer a range of options to suit different needs and preferences.

JR Travels offers various TT Travels on rent in Bangalore, with different seating capacities and amenities. The starting price of renting a TT Travels Price In Bangalore via JR Travels Hire is INR 18,000 for around 600 km. They offer sanitized TT Travels and follow safety measures against the pandemic.

JR Travels offers safe and reliable TT Travels rentals with 24×7 support, customizable tour programs, chauffeur – drivers. They offer a range of TT Travels Price In Bangalore to suit different budgets and requirements.

When hiring a TT Travels Price In Bangalore,it’s important to consider factors such as seating capacity, amenities, and cost. It’s also important to choose a reputable and reliable TT Travels hire company that can provide a safe and comfortable journey. By considering these factors, you can ensure a memorable and enjoyable group trip in Bangalore.

Business Information

JR Travels in Laggere , Bangalore is a reliable name in the industry as they aim to deliver the best experience to their customers. This has helped them build up a loyal customer base. They started their journey in 2010 and ever since, they have ensured that the customer remains at the center of their business operations and philosophy.

As they are located good trust, exactly at Outer Ring Road, Laggere-560058 , it is easy to locate JR Travels on the map. For any kind of assistance or questions, it is best to contact them directly during their business hours.

Why Need To Hire TT Travels Price In Bangalore in JR Travels?

All the TT Travels listed for rent are well maintained with pushback or recliner seats, are safety complaint and are operated by skilled drivers. Besides, the vehicles may also be equipped with other amenities like charging points, TV , music system etc. that ensure a comfortable travel experience at all times. So, book AC or Non-AC TT Travels that fits your needs!

quality Quality


  The most well maintained outstation Cabs.

  Comfort and convenience.

  Well experienced cab drivers

Jolly Ride Travels Provide All Types Vehicles

FAQ’s – TT Travels Price In Bangalore

Luxury Tempo Traveller

  • Can I rent a luxury tempo traveller in Bangalore?
    Yes, there are several operators in Bangalore that offer luxury tempo travellers for rent. These tempo travellers are designed to provide a comfortable and luxurious travel experience with amenities such as plush seats, air conditioning, music systems, and other features.
  • What are the features that are typically offered in a luxury tempo traveller rental?
    The features that are typically offered in a luxury tempo traveller rental can vary depending on the operator and the specific model of the tempo traveller. However, some of the common features include plush and comfortable seats, air conditioning, music systems, LED TV, refrigerator, power sockets, and charging points, among other amenities.
  • What is the seating capacity of a luxury tempo traveller?
    The seating capacity of a luxury tempo traveller can vary depending on the specific model and the operator. However, luxury tempo travellers are typically available in seating capacities ranging from 9 to 26 passengers.
  • Is it possible to rent a luxury tempo traveller for a one-way trip in Bangalore?
    Yes, it is possible to rent a luxury tempo traveller for a one-way trip in Bangalore. However, rental charges may be higher for one-way trips compared to round trips. It is recommended to check with the rental agency for their policy on one-way rentals before making a booking.
  • How can I find the best luxury tempo traveller rental agency in Bangalore?
    To find the best luxury tempo traveller rental agency in Bangalore, you can search online for reviews and ratings of different operators. You can also ask for recommendations from friends or family who have rented luxury tempo travellers before. It is important to compare the prices and services offered by different operators before making a booking.